?

Log in

katie latsch part 2 - Who let the dogs out? [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
uglyfucks

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

katie latsch part 2 [Feb. 23rd, 2004|03:40 pm]
uglyfucks

uglyfucks

[spicegirl4life]
[Mood |curiouscurious]
[Music |just missed the train-kelly clarkson]

ok..you know what makes me maddest about katie??? well she always accuses me of trying to steal greg from her....why is it always me? why doesnt she accuse like amanda? or pat? i mean greg and pat spent valentines day together..she needs to stop the hateing...just cuz i asked greg to have my baby shes all up in my foshizzle..she needs to learn that she can have him..im not trying to steal him..she is sooooo insecure that if i talk to him shes all greg why dont you go out with her...grrrrr...and her saggy boobs piss me off.why dont she wear a reasonable bra...what does she wear a cloth sling..that just kinda let them sag..and sag..plus whats with her hair..its all green and discolored..is she so against showers that her hair just dyes it self..its not normal to have green hair..unless you are siena..which then it is prefectly fine...ugh and then she hates me for no reason..one day shes all hillary i hate you..in 6th grade we were cool and friendly..but then like shes all up in my foshizzle like she belongs there which she doesnt...her sagz must be taking over her..my theory is saggy boobs give you a saggy brain (ie stupid)
LinkReply

Comments:
From: anonymous00912
2004-02-23 12:58 pm (UTC)
lets try to be reasonable ansd attack katies personaliity and actions more than her physical appearance. i mean the saggy boobs need to be mentioned, but lets try to be reasonable. just so that if she sees this she wont kill herself. you may say you want her dead. but that would be cruel. so well jut talk about her behind her back and hate her. and michelle hasnt updated in forever.
(Reply) (Thread)